Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Motorcycle Lap time Km/h Gap 1 63 Mike DI MEGLIO...

Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Motorcycle Lap time Km/h Gap

1 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Ajo Motorsport Derbi 1’48.319 230.602
2 99 Danny WEBB GBR Degraaf Grand Prix Aprilia 1’49.093 223.884 0.774
3 60 Michael RANSEDER AUT I.C. Team Aprilia 1’49.537 218.511 1.218
4 17 Stefan BRADL GER Grizzly Gas Kiefer Racing Aprilia 1’50.232 226.836 1.913
5 12 Esteve RABAT SPA Repsol KTM 125cc KTM 1’50.374 223.192 2.055
6 8 Lorenzo ZANETTI ITA ISPA KTM Aran KTM 1’50.379 215.985 2.060
7 51 Stevie BONSEY USA Degraaf Grand Prix Aprilia 1’50.420 221.958 2.101
8 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA Jack & Jones WRB Aprilia 1’50.670 225.938 2.351
9 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Emmi – Caffe Latte Aprilia 1’50.851 224.626 2.532
10 56 Hugo VAN DEN BERG NED Degraaf Grand Prix Aprilia 1’50.893 217.984 2.574
11 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Belson Derbi Derbi 1’51.140 224.906 2.821
12 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA I.C. Team Aprilia 1’51.229 221.278 2.910
13 24 Simone CORSI ITA Jack & Jones WRB Aprilia 1’51.276 221.052 2.957
14 35 Raffaele DE ROSA ITA Onde 2000 KTM KTM 1’51.595 217.328 3.276
15 6 Joan OLIVE SPA Belson Derbi Derbi 1’51.904 227.122 3.585
16 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Polaris World Aprilia 1’52.174 224.069 3.855
17 1 Gabor TALMACSI HUN Bancaja Aspar Team Aprilia 1’52.320 220.378 4.001
18 95 Robert MURESAN ROU Grizzly Gas Kiefer Racing Aprilia 1’52.354 215.942 4.035
19 45 Scott REDDING GBR Blusens Aprilia Junior Aprilia 1’52.828 219.930 4.509
20 33 Sergio GADEA SPA Bancaja Aspar Team Aprilia 1’52.899 220.378 4.580
21 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol KTM 125cc KTM 1’52.955 216.590 4.636
22 48 Bastien CHESAUX SWI WTR San Marino Team Aprilia 1’53.345 213.013 5.026
23 16 Jules CLUZEL FRA Loncin Racing Loncin 1’53.522 218.953 5.203
24 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Ajo Motorsport Derbi 1’53.777 221.958 5.458
25 21 Robin LASSER GER Grizzly Gas Kiefer Racing Aprilia 1’53.980 218.644 5.661
26 34 Randy KRUMMENACHER SWI Red Bull KTM 125 KTM 1’54.323 223.745 6.004
27 32 Blake LEIGH-SMITH AUS Leigh-Smith Racing Honda 1’54.570 213.097 6.251
28 5 Alexis MASBOU FRA Loncin Racing Loncin 1’54.693 214.192 6.374
29 73 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN I.C. Team Aprilia 1’55.124 215.513 6.805
30 72 Marco RAVAIOLI ITA Matteoni Racing Aprilia 1’55.175 216.157 6.856
31 7 Efren VAZQUEZ SPA Blusens Aprilia Junior Aprilia 1’55.373 218.688 7.054
32 26 Adrian MARTIN SPA Bancaja Aspar Team Aprilia 1’55.418 213.097 7.099

Out of limit time
91 Jed METCHER AUS Angelo’s Aluminium Racing Honda
70 Rhys MOLLER AUS Rhys Moller Racing Honda
36 Cyril CARRILLO FRA FFM Honda GP 125 Honda
22 Pablo NIETO SPA Onde 2000 KTM KTM
28 Enrique JEREZ SPA ISPA KTM Aran KTM
92 Jake HORNE AUS Team Anchor Yamaha Honda
46 Brad GROSS AUS Gross Racing Yamaha

No comments so far.

Be first to leave comment below.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *