Pos. Rider Team Motorcycle Lap time Gap 1 Julian SIMON Bancaja Aspar Team 125cc Aprilia 2’15.037...

Pos. Rider Team Motorcycle Lap time Gap

1 Julian SIMON Bancaja Aspar Team 125cc Aprilia 2’15.037
2 Marc MARQUEZ Red Bull KTM Motosport KTM 2’15.568 0.531
3 Dominique AEGERTER Ajo Interwetten Derbi 2’15.635 0.598
4 Andrea IANNONE Ongetta Team I.S.P.A. Aprilia 2’16.069 1.032
5 Sandro CORTESE Ajo Interwetten Derbi 2’16.070 1.033
6 Danny WEBB Degraaf Grand Prix Aprilia 2’16.354 1.317
7 Simone CORSI Jack & Jones Team Aprilia 2’16.676 1.639
8 Stefan BRADL Viessmann Kiefer Racing Aprilia 2’16.678 1.641
9 Efren VAZQUEZ Derbi Racing Team Derbi 2’17.319 2.282
10 Tomoyoshi KOYAMA Loncin Racing Loncin 2’17.532 2.495
11 Jonas FOLGER Ongetta Team I.S.P.A. Aprilia 2’17.893 2.856
12 Nicolas TEROL Jack & Jones Team Aprilia 2’18.038 3.001
13 Randy KRUMMENACHER Degraaf Grand Prix Aprilia 2’18.261 3.224
14 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Ongetta Team I.S.P.A. Aprilia 2’18.267 3.230
15 Bradley SMITH Bancaja Aspar Team 125cc Aprilia 2’18.618 3.581
16 Sergio GADEA Bancaja Aspar Team 125cc Aprilia 2’18.899 3.862
17 Lorenzo ZANETTI Ongetta Team I.S.P.A. Aprilia 2’18.987 3.950
18 Yuma YAHAGI Okegawajuku & Endurance Honda 2’19.123 4.086
19 Johann ZARCO WTR San Marino Team Aprilia 2’19.567 4.530
20 Scott REDDING Blusens Aprilia Aprilia 2’20.011 4.974
21 Cameron BEAUBIER Red Bull KTM Motosport KTM 2’20.062 5.025
22 Pol ESPARGARO Derbi Racing Team Derbi 2’20.345 5.308
23 Alexis MASBOU Loncin Racing Loncin 2’20.367 5.330
24 Esteve RABAT Blusens Aprilia Aprilia 2’20.693 5.656
25 Joan OLIVE Derbi Racing Team Derbi 2’20.770 5.733
26 Yuuichi YANAGISAWA 18 Grage Racing Honda 2’21.140 6.103
27 Luca MARCONI CBC Corse Aprilia 2’21.233 6.196
28 Lorenzo SAVADORI Fontana Racing Aprilia 2’21.456 6.419
29 Jasper IWEMA Racing Team Germany Honda 2’21.644 6.607
30 Hiroomi IWATA Dydo Miu Racing Honda 2’22.513 7.476
31 Satoru KAMADA Endurance & Osl Honda 2’23.134 8.097
32 Lukas SEMBERA Matteoni Racing Aprilia 2’23.281 8.244
33 Michael RANSEDER Haojue Team Haojue 2’23.394 8.357

Out of limit time
66 Matthew HOYLE GBR Haojue Team Haojue
10 Luca VITALI ITA CBC Corse Aprilia
57 Yuki OOGANE JPN Endurance & Okegawajuku Honda

No comments so far.

Be first to leave comment below.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *